Aktiv- und Nachwuchstraining

Wann Was Wo Trainer
Montag      
16.00-18.30 Hürden Deutweg Monika Moser
16.30 - 19.15 Wurf Deutweg Edgar Müller
17.45 - 19.45 WU14 (Jg. 2004/05) Deutweg Michael Gmür
17.45 - 19.45 WU16 (Jg. 2002/03) Deutweg Dominik Ramp
18.00 - 20.30 MK / Stab Sprint Deutweg Beni Bühler
18.30 - 20.30 Sprint Deutweg Georg Pfarrwaller
18.30 - 21.00 Wurf Deutweg Dario Meier
18.45 - 19.30 WU18/ 20 MK Deutweg Gabi Niederhauser
19.00 - 21.00 Stab Deutweg Patrik Schütz
19.00 - 21.20 Sprung Deutweg Michi Buri / Patrick Seiler
19.15 - 21.00 Stab MK U18 M Deutweg Daniel Brunner
19.30 - 20.50 WU18/20 MK Deutweg Gabi Niederhauser


Wann Was Wo Trainer
Dienstag      
17.45 - 19.30 WU18/ 20 MK Deutweg Gabi Niederhauser
18.00 - 19.30 MK / U18M Deutweg Beni Bühler
18.00 - 20.00 MK Deutweg Pål Johansen
18.30 - 20.30 Stab Deutweg Patrick Schütz
18:30 - 20:30 Mittelstrecken Deutweg Bruno Bachmann
19.30 - 20.30 MK / U18M Deutweg Beni Bühler


Wann Was Wo Trainer
Mittwoch      
18.00 - 19.30 WU16 (Jg. 2002/03) Deutweg Markus Glaus
18.00 - 19.30 WU14 (Jg. 2004/05) Deutweg Michael Gmür
18.00 - 19.30 MU14/ 16 (Jg. 2002- 05) Deutweg Andreas Felix
18.00 - 19.30 MU12 (Jg. 2006 und jünger) Deutweg Nicole Jenny
18.30 - 21.00 Sprint Deutweg Georg Pfarrwaller
18.30 - 21.00 Wurf Deutweg Dario Meier
19.00 - 21.00 Hürden Deutweg Monika Moser


Wann Was Wo Trainer
Donnerstag      
17.30 - 19.30 Hürden Deutweg Monika Moser
18.00 - 20.00 WU18/ 20 MK Deutweg Gabi Niederhauser
18.00 - 21.00 Stab Deutweg Patrick Schütz
18.15 - 21.30 MK / U18 M Deutweg P. Johansen, B. Bühler
18.30 - 20.00 Mittelstrecken Deutweg Bruno Bachmann
18.30 - 21.00 Sprung Deutweg Michael Buri


Wann Was Wo Trainer
Freitag      
17.00 - 18.00 MK Deutweg Pål Johansen
18.00 - 19.45 WU12 (Jg. 2006 und jünger) Deutweg Svenja Hofmann
18.00 - 19.45 MU14/ 16 (Jg. 2002- 05) Deutweg Daniel Brunner
18.30 - 21.00 Wurf Deutweg Dario Meier
19.30 - 21.30 Sprint Deutweg Simon Forster


Wann Was Wo Trainer
Samstag      
10.00 - 11.30 Mittelstrecken / Sprung Deutweg Bruno Bachmann / M. Buri
11.00 - 13.00 MK Deutweg Pål Johansen
13.00 - 14.30 MK Deutweg Beni Bühler
17.00 - 19.00 Hürden Deutweg Monika Moser


Amaru Schenkel

Amaru Schenkel


SOLUTION·CH